Select Season:
 
Country Rank
Rank CountryMapsFPMPlayersTotal FragsFPP
Sweden10516.29111710155.45
Russian Federation3113.454417104.25
Hungary2717.222465232.5
Portugal2216.592365182.5
Belgium2017.91358358
Czech Republic1618.381294294
Finland1315.922207103.5
France1210.08212160.5
Ukraine1021.41214214
Denmark1014.81148148
Poland1017.71177177
United States61619696
Germany41315252
Player Rank
Rank PlayerMapsFPMTotal FragsMWMLMDELOMax
petrus2418.3844115961649.211657.25
goqsane2017.935814681663.521663.52
enyv1919.2136513671653.680
JohnNy_cz1618.3829410641631.660
mushi1616.312619721623.080
rio1417.572468621623.120
mads13111437611600.520
peppe1116.091776511607.470
rookie1110.1811265116080
wille1021.72175501600.720
Timon1021.42146421614.550
Zalon1014.81485501600.70
Dax1016.81685501599.640
Si7H1017.717746-21585.290
z0det919.111725411607.280
mipa666822.7518235-21584.370
zlt812.51004401594.160
Muff1n712.298625-31576.350
plupp722.1415534-11591.260
goupil78.145725-31576.350
Karnage6169633015920
dib617.3310424-21583.990
Nitro514.47214-31576.730
supernova516.88414-315760
Jean_Claude512.86414-31575.630
paniagua552514-315760
Sarko52.41214-315760
Jacrom4135204-41568.370
Inf311.333412-11600.370
dsharp324802-215840
phpTourney 0.8.8-thunderdome-patches • © 2004 A.Beisler
Server time: Fri, 21 Jun 2024 12:51:18 +0000 RFC2822
0.011158s