Select Season:
 
Country Rank
Rank CountryMapsFPMPlayersTotal FragsFPP
Sweden4017.233689229.67
Ukraine2822.962643321.5
France1013213065
Portugal817.131137137
Scotland8201160160
Finland813.631109109
Austria61217272
United States210.512121
Hungary26.511313
Player Rank
Rank PlayerMapsFPMTotal FragsMWMLMDELOMax
Lurq2116.2434113851638.310
Drake1616.9427179-21591.481611.57
z0mbie901318.852457611607.090
gloomy1231372120121688.81688.8
mushi817.131374401599.840
cosmos8201604401599.090
PernanMaistaja813.6310935-21584.930
Jean_Claude614.178524-21577.660
tummen617.1710324-21590.580
Defcon 56127224-21578.760
Klice411.254504-415680
rline210.52102-21590.90
stev3ns26.51302-21592.020
phpTourney 0.8.8-thunderdome-patches • © 2004 A.Beisler
Server time: Sat, 20 Jul 2024 06:35:40 +0000 RFC2822
0.010519s