Select Season:
 
Country Rank
Rank CountryMapsFPMPlayersTotal FragsFPP
Sweden7320.0441463365.75
Russian Federation5721.0941202300.5
Norway2818.682523261.5
Poland2017.42348174
Finland10121120120
Bretagne918.111163163
Canada914.221128128
Player Rank
Rank PlayerMapsFPMTotal FragsMWMLMDELOMax
LocKtar3018.43553191181664.791673.1
dot2224.64542166101671.530
cara1630.548810641629.410
sd_andeh1619.06305610-41570.810
Rikoll1622.6336212481667.711667.71
meshuggah1621.883509721615.310
er1321.3127767-11591.690
Bulat1219.752376601602.350
trygve1213.4216157-21583.80
raket1110.6411738-51562.380
kip101212037-41568.040
speedball918.1116336-31575.820
BLooD_DoG914.2212836-31576.370
szybkiLOPEZ710.147116-515600
SS710.437316-515600
phpTourney 0.8.8-thunderdome-patches • © 2004 A.Beisler
Server time: Sat, 25 May 2024 08:00:57 +0000 RFC2822
0.012159s