Select Season:
 
Country Rank
Rank CountryMapsFPMPlayersTotal FragsFPP
Sweden2913.413389129.67
Switzerland2018.51370370
Russian Federation1620.631330330
United Kingdom1612219296
Denmark135.7727537.5
Poland127.0828542.5
France1116.911186186
Germany8171136136
Czech Republic71218484
Finland22144
Player Rank
Rank PlayerMapsFPMTotal FragsMWMLMDELOMax
Pi2018.537013761646.51663.25
napalot1620.6333012481663.541663.54
jensa1514.072118711617.40
Calinou1116.911866511608.050
f14m3z914.671325411609.040
Oscar*x*87.636135-21584.230
freddiaN8171364401617.110
kuxv7128434-11590.920
RaggA78.57604311599.870
kristus712.148534-11591.440
zzuper713.299334-11598.50
am3is77.295116-51562.150
Marny56.83423-11590.90
Thor's & Oscar's Old Man52.81405-51560.370
herbie22402-21576.180
phpTourney 0.8.8-thunderdome-patches • © 2004 A.Beisler
Server time: Tue, 07 Feb 2023 07:30:20 +0300 RFC2822
0.02123s